{"product_id":"allergy-relief-loratadine-10-mg-365-ct-pack-of-2","title":"Allergy Relief (loratadine 10 mg), 365 ct, Pack of 2","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eThis daily, non-drowsy* antihistamine uses the same-strength active ingredient in Claritin to deliver 24-hour allergy relief at a fraction of the price.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eActive Ingredient\u003c\/strong\u003e: Loratadine 10 mg, 365 tablets - Pack of 2\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSame Strength As\u003c\/strong\u003e: Claritin Tablets 24-Hour\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Curist","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42767943663698,"sku":"WEB02LORA365","price":28.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0056\/9425\/9282\/files\/Lora-10mg-LargeIngredient-MultiPack_2-Pack.png?v=1790694761","url":"https:\/\/curistrelief.com\/products\/allergy-relief-loratadine-10-mg-365-ct-pack-of-2","provider":"Curist","version":"1.0","type":"link"}